View the 380 ukrainian premier league fixtures

Previous
Next
2021/07/23
FC Lviv
Lviv
16:31
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
2021/07/24
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:02
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:32
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/07/25
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
16:32
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
16:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
2021/07/26
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
16:34
2 - 2
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2021/08/11
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
16:33
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
2021/07/30
FC Lviv
Lviv
16:02
0 - 3
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
18:02
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2021/07/31
FC Minaj
Minaj
14:00
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
16:30
0 - 3
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2021/08/01
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:00
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
4 - 0
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
16:30
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
2021/08/02
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
16:30
1 - 5
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
2021/08/06
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
16:32
3 - 2
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
2021/08/07
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
2 - 1
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
16:32
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:30
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
2021/08/08
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
16:32
4 - 1
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
16:29
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2021/08/09
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
16:31
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/11/24
FC Minaj
Minaj
12:02
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2021/08/13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:32
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2021/08/14
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:01
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
16:31
2 - 1
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
16:29
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
2021/08/15
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Lviv
Lviv
16:31
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
2021/08/16
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
16:00
2 - 3
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
2021/08/18
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
16:30
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2021/08/20
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
16:33
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2021/08/21
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:02
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
16:31
0 - 3
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
16:30
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
2021/08/22
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:02
3 - 4
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
16:32
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
18:33
4 - 0
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
2021/08/23
FC Lviv
Lviv
16:32
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/08/27
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
16:31
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
2021/08/28
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
11:02
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:02
1 - 2
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
16:33
7 - 0
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2021/08/29
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
11:02
0 - 4
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Minaj
Minaj
14:03
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
16:33
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
16:31
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2021/09/10
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
16:30
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/09/11
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
11:00
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:30
2 - 0
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2021/09/12
FC Minaj
Minaj
11:00
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
1 - 3
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
18:04
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
2021/09/13
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
16:30
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
2021/09/17
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
16:32
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
2021/09/18
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
11:02
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:00
0 - 5
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
14:01
1 - 0
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
16:32
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
2021/09/19
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
14:01
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Lviv
Lviv
16:32
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
16:30
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
2021/09/24
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
16:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2021/09/25
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
11:04
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:01
4 - 1
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
16:31
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2021/09/26
FC Minaj
Minaj
11:02
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
14:01
0 - 4
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
16:33
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2021/09/27
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
16:31
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/10/01
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
16:30
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
2021/10/02
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
11:02
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Lviv
Lviv
14:00
0 - 1
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
16:33
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/10/03
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
11:03
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:01
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
14:03
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
16:33
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2021/10/15
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:02
6 - 1
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
2021/10/16
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
11:02
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Lviv
Lviv
14:02
1 - 4
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
16:31
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2021/10/17
FC Minaj
Minaj
11:03
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
16:31
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2021/10/18
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
16:32
0 - 1
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
2021/10/22
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
14:04
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
16:33
4 - 0
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2021/10/23
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
11:02
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
14:03
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
16:35
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
2021/10/24
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
11:00
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
2 - 0
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
16:30
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2021/10/30
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
11:00
2 - 3
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:03
4 - 1
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
16:31
0 - 0
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
2021/10/31
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
12:01
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
17:34
1 - 6
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
2021/11/01
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
15:00
4 - 0
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
17:32
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
2021/11/05
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
17:32
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2021/11/06
FC Minaj
Minaj
12:01
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
15:03
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
17:32
4 - 3
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
2021/11/07
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
12:01
0 - 1
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
15:01
1 - 3
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
15:01
3 - 0
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Lviv
Lviv
17:31
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
2021/11/19
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
17:31
1 - 6
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2021/11/20
FC Lviv
Lviv
12:01
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:03
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
17:32
3 - 1
Final Time
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
2021/11/21
FC Minaj
Minaj
12:01
2 - 2
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
15:02
5 - 1
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
17:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2021/11/22
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
17:31
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2021/11/26
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
17:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
2021/11/27
FC Minaj
Minaj
12:01
0 - 2
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
15:04
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
17:31
5 - 1
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2021/11/28
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
12:02
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
15:03
2 - 0
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
17:32
1 - 0
Final Time
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
2021/11/29
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
17:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
2021/12/03
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:02
6 - 1
Final Time
FC Lviv
Lviv
2021/12/04
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
12:02
0 - 3
Final Time
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
15:01
0 - 0
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
17:31
0 - 1
Final Time
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2021/12/05
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
12:00
1 - 0
Final Time
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
15:00
3 - 0
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
17:30
3 - 3
Final Time
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
2021/12/06
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
17:30
3 - 1
Final Time
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
2021/12/10
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
15:00
0 - 3
Final Time
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
17:32
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
2021/12/11
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
12:00
1 - 2
Final Time
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
15:00
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Lviv
Lviv
17:33
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2021/12/12
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
12:02
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
15:03
1 - 1
Final Time
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
17:31
2 - 1
Final Time
FC Minaj
Minaj
2022/02/25
FC Minaj
Minaj
12:00
-
Canceled
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
2022/02/26
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
12:00
-
Canceled
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv
2022/02/27
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
12:00
-
Canceled
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
2022/02/28
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2022/03/05
FC Minaj
Minaj
12:00
-
Canceled
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
2022/03/06
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
12:00
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2022/03/07
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
-
Canceled
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2022/03/11
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
2022/03/12
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
12:00
-
Canceled
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2022/03/13
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
12:00
-
Canceled
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Lviv
Lviv
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
2022/03/14
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
2022/03/16
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
17:00
-
Canceled
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2022/03/17
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
17:30
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2022/03/18
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
17:00
-
Canceled
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
2022/03/19
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
12:00
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Minaj
Minaj
2022/03/20
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
-
Canceled
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Lviv
Lviv
17:30
-
Canceled
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
2022/04/02
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
FC Minaj
Minaj
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:00
-
Canceled
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2022/04/09
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Lviv
Lviv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
14:00
-
Canceled
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2022/04/16
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Minaj
Minaj
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
14:00
-
Canceled
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2022/04/23
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
-
Canceled
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2022/04/30
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Lviv
Lviv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Minaj
Minaj
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:00
-
Canceled
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2022/05/07
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
FC Lviv
Lviv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Minaj
Minaj
14:00
-
Canceled
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
2022/05/14
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
2022/05/21
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Chornomorets Odesa
Odesa
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Desna Chernihiv
Desna
FC Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Minaj
Minaj
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist
14:00
-
Canceled
NK Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Olexandriya
Olexandriya
14:00
-
Canceled
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FC Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
14:00
-
Canceled
FC Lviv
Lviv